Soccer Draw


Men's Soccer  

Round 19 21/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green   vs South West Sporting   RP
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red   vs Wade's Team   RP
6:30 Wednesday 2nd Blue Mitsubishis   vs Playground Pirates   RP
7:00 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream   vs BDE   HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble   vs The Indoor Team   HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls   vs Liverfull FC   HM
8:30 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest   vs Matty and the Jorts   HM
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts   vs Carpet Munchen   DA
9:30 Wednesday 1st The Reds   vs Sons Of Pitches   DA
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders   vs Pink Bits   JS

 

Round 20 28/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green   vs Taipans Red   RP
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble   vs Wade's Team   RP
6:30 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest   vs Sons Of Pitches   RP
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls   vs Pink Bits   HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Carpet Munchen   vs Blue Mitsubishis   HM
8:00 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream   vs Matty and the Jorts   HM
8:30 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting   vs The Indoor Team   HM
9:00 Wednesday 1st The Reds   vs BDE   DA
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts   vs Liverfull FC   DA
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders   vs Playground Pirates   JS

 

Round 21 6/03/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green   vs South West Sporting   RP
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble   vs Taipans Red   RP
6:30 Wednesday 2nd Sons Of Pitches   vs Playground Pirates   RP
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Carpet Munchen   vs Pink Bits   HM
7:30 Wednesday 1st BDE   vs Matty and the Jorts   HM
8:00 Wednesday 1st Blue Mitsubishis   vs The Reds   HM
8:30 Wednesday 3rd Wade's Team   vs The Indoor Team   HM
9:00 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest   vs Chaffing The Dream   DA
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts   vs Liverfull FC   DA
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders   vs Golden Balls   JS





 

 

 

Mixed Soccer

Round 20 22/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy   vs Jetts   RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd Wanderers   vs Cobra Kai FC   RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Ballerz   vs Mums'n'Bubs   RP
8:00 Thursday 1st The Handicaps   vs Angels   RP
8:30 Thursday 2nd Dilly United   vs Camden   RP
9:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi   vs Falcons   RP
  Rangers vs Bye

 

Round 21 29/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd The Handicaps   vs Rangers   RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy   vs Cobra Kai FC   RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Wanderers   vs Mums'n'Bubs   RP
8:00 Thursday 2nd Dilly United   vs Ballerz   RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Angels   vs Falcons   RP
9:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi   vs Camden   RP
  Jetts vs Bye

 

Round 22 7/03/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 1st Cobra Kai FC   vs Mums'n'Bubs   RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy   vs Camden   RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Falcons   vs The Handicaps   RP
8:00 Thursday 2nd Wanderers   vs Dilly United*   RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Angels   vs Dilly United*   RP
9:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts   vs Ballerz   RP
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers vs Fitumi RP