Junior Soccer Draw - Tuesday

Junior Indoor Soccer Draws

 

**Term 1 2024 Team Registrations now being taken via our online shop**

 

Under 7's

Round 4 27/02/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:00 Tuesday U7 1 The Machines* vs The Goats BS
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 The Machines* vs Tigers BS
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 Wilton Warriors vs Koalas MN

 

Round 5 5/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:00 Tuesday U7 1 The Machines vs Wilton Warriors BS
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 The Goats* vs Tigers BS
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 The Goats* vs Koalas MN

 

Round 6 12/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:00 Tuesday U7 1 The Goats vs The Machines BS
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers* vs Wilton Warriors BS
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers* vs Koalas MN

 

Round 7 19/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:00 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers vs The Goats BS
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Koalas* vs The Machines BS
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 Koalas* vs Wilton Warriors MN

 

Round 8 26/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:00 Tuesday U7 1 Wilton Warriors* vs The Machines BS
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Wilton Warriors* vs The Goats BS
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 Koalas vs Tigers MN

 

 

 

Under 9's

Round 4 27/02/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U9 2 Bears vs The Messi Boys MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Cobras vs The G.O.A.T.S MN
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 U11 vs The Saints BS

 

Round 5 5/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U9 2 The Messi Boys vs The G.O.A.T.S MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Bears vs The Saints MN
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 U11 vs Cobras BS

 

Round 6 12/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U9 2 The G.O.A.T.S vs The Saints MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 The Messi Boys vs Cobras MN
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 U11 vs Bears BS

 

Round 7 19/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U9 2 The G.O.A.T.S vs The Saints MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 The Messi Boys vs Cobras MN
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 U11 vs Bears BS

 

Round 8 26/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U9 2 Bears vs The Saints MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 The Messi Boys vs Cobras MN
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 U11 vs The G.O.A.T.S BS




 

 

Under 11's

Round 4 27/02/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Tuesday U11 1 U9   vs Hawks   BS
6:30 Tuesday U11 1 Taipans Utd   vs Wilton Vipers   BS

 

Round 5 5/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Tuesday U11 1 U9   vs Wilton Vipers   BS
6:30 Tuesday U11 1 Hawks   vs Taipans Utd   BS

 

Round 6 12/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Tuesday U11 1 U9   vs Taipans Utd   BS
6:30 Tuesday U11 1 Wilton Vipers   vs Hawks   BS

 

Round 7 19/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Tuesday U11 1 U9   vs Hawks   BS
6:30 Tuesday U11 1 Taipans Utd   vs Wilton Vipers   BS

 

Round 8 26/03/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Tuesday U11 1 U9   vs Wilton Vipers   BS
6:30 Tuesday U11 1 Hawks   vs Taipans Utd   BS