Junior Soccer Results

Junior Indoor Soccer Results

Under 7's 

Round 1 30/04/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 3 vs Buxton Bears 1 MN

 

Round 2 7/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 4 vs Buxton Bears 5 MN

 

Round 3 14/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 3 vs Buxton Bears 0 MN

 

Round 4 21/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 1 vs Buxton Bears 2 MN

 

Round 5 28/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 4 vs Buxton Bears 1 MN

 

Round 6 4/06/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 4 vs Buxton Bears 1 MN

 

Round 7 11/06/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
4:30 Tuesday U7 1 Tigers 4 vs Buxton Bears 2 MN

 

 

 

 

Under 9's 

Round 1 30/04/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 2 vs Eagles 0 BS
6:00 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 2 vs Cobras 1 BS

 

Round 2 7/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Cobras* 1 vs Eagles 0 BS
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Cobras* 0 vs Bears 5 BS

 

Round 3 14/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Eagles* 0 vs Bears 8 MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Eagles* 1 vs Cobras 1 MN

 

Round 4 21/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 4 vs Eagles 1 MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 3 vs Cobras 1 MN

 

Round 5 28/05/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Cobras* 4 vs Eagles 1 MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Cobras* 4 vs Bears 5 MN

 

Round 6 4/06/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Eagles* 5 vs Bears 3 MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Eagles* 2 vs Cobras 1 MN

 

Round 7 11/06/2024
Time Day Division Court Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:00 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 1 vs Eagles 2 MN
5:30 Tuesday U9 1 Bears* 2 vs Cobras 1 MN