Soccer Results

Mens Soccer Results

 

Round 1A 27/09/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting 2 vs Pink Bits 10 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd The Reds 3 vs Chaffing The Dream 7 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 2 vs Taipans Green 5 HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd The Reds 11 vs Bum Fluff and Stubble 1 HM
8:00 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting 1 vs Cunning Stunts 9 DA
8:30 Wednesday 3rd Pink Bits 5 vs BDE 6 DA
9:00 Wednesday 3rd Sons Of Pitches 8 vs Six Offenders 8 DA

 

Round 1 4/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:45 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 2 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 10 HM
6:15 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 1 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 11 HM
6:45 Wednesday 1st Playground Pirates 1 vs Sons Of Pitches 3 HM
7:15 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 1 vs Pink Bits 8 HM
7:45 Wednesday 3rd Six Offenders 6 vs The Indoor Team 4 HM
8:15 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 12 vs The Reds 2 JS
8:45 Wednesday 1st BDE 5 vs Matty And The Jorts 4 JS
9:15 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 9 vs Wade's Team 1 JS
9:45 Wednesday 2nd Formatize 5 vs Average Joes 0 JS
Bye   1st Chaffing The Dream  
Bye 2nd Golden Balls  

 

Round 2 11/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble 8 vs South West Sporting 0 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 2 vs The Indoor Team 13 HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 0 vs Six Offenders 5 JS
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Wade's Team 4 vs Playground Pirates 4 HM
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 2 vs Golden Balls 9 HM
9:00 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream 4 vs Cunning Stunts 1 JS
9:30 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 5 vs Sons Of Pitches 1 JS
10:00 Wednesday 1st BDE 7 vs Formatize 1 JS
Bye   1st The Reds          
Bye   1st Liverfull FC  
Bye 2nd Average Joes  
Bye 2nd Pink Bits

 

Round 3 18/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 0 vs South West Sporting  4 HM
7:00 Wednesday 1st The Reds 1 vs Sons Of Pitches 6 HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 3 vs Formatize 9 HM
8:00 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 5 vs Matty And The Jorts 0 HM
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 4 vs The Indoor Team 4 HM
9:00 Wednesday 3rd Avergae Joes 3 vs Pink Bits 3 JS
9:30 Wednesday 1st BDE 2 vs Chaffing The Dream 3 JS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 2 vs Playground Pirates 3 JS
Bye   2nd Wade's Team          
Bye   2nd Liverfull FC  
Bye 2nd Golden Balls  
Bye 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble

 

Round 4 25/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday   Taipans Red 1 vs South West Sporting 6 HM
7:00 Wednesday   The Reds 2 vs Pink Bits 9 HM
7:30 Wednesday   Bumfluff'n'Stubble 5 vs The Indoor Team 9 HM
8:00 Wednesday   Playground Pirates 1 vs BDE 3 HM
8:30 Wednesday   Golden Balls 7 vs Cunning Stunts 4 BS
9:00 Wednesday   Average Joes 2 vs Matty And The Jorts 9 BS
9:30 Wednesday   Bridge Streets Finest 7 vs Formatize 3 BS
10:00 Wednesday   Sons Of Pitches 0 vs Chaffing The Dream 5 BS
10:30 Wednesday   Liverfull FC 8 vs Six Offenders 5 BS
6:00 Thursday   Taipans Green 4 vs Wade's Team 3 HM

 

Round 5 1/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday   Taipans Green 3 vs South West Sporting 6 HM
7:00 Wednesday   Liverfull FC 3 vs Pink Bits 2 HM
7:30 Wednesday   Chaffing The Dream 3 vs Cunning Stunts 1 HM
8:00 Wednesday   Formatize 4 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 3 HM
8:30 Wednesday   Golden Balls 9 vs Playground Pirates 4 BS
9:00 Wednesday   Bridge Streets Finest 7 vs The Reds 1 BS
9:30 Wednesday   Matty and The Jorts 8 vs Wade's Team 3 BS
10:00 Wednesday   Sons Of Pitches 9 vs Six Offenders 1 BS
5:30 Thursday   Taipans Red 5 vs The Indoor Team 0 HM
6:00 Thursday   BDE 4 vs Average Joes 0 HM

 

Round 6 8/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday   Taipans Green 1 vs Liverfull FC 8 HM
7:00 Wednesday   Taipans Red 4 vs The Indoor Team 7 HM
7:30 Wednesday   Bridge Streets Finest 5 vs Chaffing The Dream 1 HM
8:00 Wednesday   Golden Balls 11 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 2 HM
8:30 Wednesday   Average Joes 4 vs Matty and The Jorts 10 BS
9:00 Wednesday   Cunning Stunts 3 vs Sons Of Pitches 8 DA
9:30 Wednesday   Six Offenders 1 vs Playground Pirates 6 BS
5:30 Thursday   South West Sporting  0 vs Wade's Team  8 HM
6:00 Thursday   BDE 9 vs Formatize 3 HM
Bye Pink Bits
Bye The Reds

 

Round 7 15/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday   Taipans Green 1 vs The Indoor Team 9 HM
7:00 Wednesday   Taipans Red 1 vs Wade's Team 10 HM
7:30 Wednesday   Bumfluff'n'Stubble 1 vs Pink Bits 5 HM
8:00 Wednesday   Average Joes 0 vs Liverfull FC 7 HM
8:30 Wednesday   Chaffing The Dream 8 vs Cunning Stunts 0 BS
9:00 Wednesday   Matty And The Jorts 17 vs The Reds 1 BS
9:30 Wednesday   Formatize 12 vs South West Sporting 1 BS
10:00 Wednesday   Playground Pirates 7 vs Six Offenders 0 BS
6:00 Thursday   Sons Of Pitches 2 vs BDE 4 HM

 

Round 8 22/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 2 vs South West Sporting 5 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 0 vs The Indoor Team 14 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Pink Bits 2 vs Formatize 4 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Average Joes 1 vs Playground Pirates 12 HM
8:30 Wednesday 1st Matty and the Jorts 7 vs The Reds 4 BS
9:00 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream 6 vs Matty and the Jorts 2 BS
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Sons Of Pitches 5 vs Six Offenders 4 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 3 vs Sons OF Pitches 1 BS
5:30 Thursday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble 3 vs Wade's Team 3 HM
6:00 Thursday 1st BDE 8 vs Cunning Stunts 2 HM

 

Round 9 29/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 1 vs The Indoor Team 10 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 0 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 13 HM
7:30 Wednesday 1st BDE 4 vs Bridge Streets Finest 2 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 5 vs Pink Bits 3 HM
8:30 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream 11 vs Cunning Stunts 1 BS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls 5 vs Formatize 0 BS
9:30 Wednesday 1st Matty and The Jorts 5 vs The Reds 2 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Average Joes 0 vs Six Offenders 5 BS
5:30 Thursday 3rd South West Sporting 0 vs Wade's Team 8 HM
6:00 Thursday 2nd Playground Pirates 3 vs Sons Of Pitches 5 HM

 

Round 10 6/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 2nd Playground Pirates 5 vs Pink Bits 2 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd The Indoor Team 3 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 2 HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting 6 vs Taipans Red 2 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Average Joes 1 vs Sons Of Pitches 7 HM
8:30 Wednesday 1st The Reds 0 vs Cunning Stunts 5 BS
9:00 Wednesday 1st Matty and The Jorts 7 vs Bridge Streets Finest 2 BS
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls 5 vs Liverfull FC 3 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 4 vs Formatize 5 BS
5:30 Thursday 3rd Taipans Green 4 vs Wade's Team 6 HM
6:00 Thursday 1st BDE 3 vs Chaffing The Dream 7 HM

 

Round 11 13/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 0 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 12 HM
7:00 Wednesday 3rd Wade's Team 14 vs Taipans Red 1 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Matty and the Jorts 5 vs Golden Balls 0 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Sons Of Pitches 6 vs Pink Bits 2 HM
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 5 vs Bridge Streets Finest 0 BS
9:00 Wednesday 1st Average Joes 6 vs Formatize 5 BS
9:30 Wednesday 3rd The Reds 2 vs Chaffing The Dream 13 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 1 vs Liverfull FC 11 BS
5:30 Thursday 1st The Indoor Team 0 vs South West Sporting 5 HM
6:00 Thursday 1st BDE 8 vs Playground Pirates 3 HM

 

Round 12 20/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble 3 vs South West Sporting 2 HM
7:00 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 1 vs Chaffing The Dream 1 HM
7:30 Wednesday 3rd Sons Of Pitches 1 vs Golden Balls 6 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Formatize 1 vs Liverfull FC 8 HM
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Wade's Team 1 vs Pink Bits 7 BS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Average Joes 1 vs Matty and the Jorts 7 BS
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 6 vs The Indoor Team 5 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 0 vs Playground Pirates 13 BS
5:30 Thursday 3rd Taipans Green 12 vs Taipans Red 2 HM
6:00 Thursday 1st BDE 5 vs The Reds 0 HM

 

Round 13 3/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 3 vs South West Sporting 1 HM
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 1 vs The Indoor Team 8 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Golden Balls 0 vs Average Joe's 5 CS
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Pink Bits 5 vs Liverfull FC 6 HM
7:30 Wednesday 1st Son Of Pitches 6 vs The Reds 1 HM
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Wade's Team 2 vs BDE 14 CS
8:30 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream 4 vs Matty and the Jorts 6 BS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 1 vs Cunning Stunts 11 BS
9:30 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 0 vs Playground Pirates 5 BS

 

Round 14 10/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 2 vs The Indoor Team 12 HM
6:00 Wednesday 1st Chaffing The Dream 1 vs Sons Of Pitches 7 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 2 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble* 16 HM
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 12 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble* 0 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Pink Bits 0 vs Playground Pirates 5 HM
8:00 Wednesday 1st Six Offenders 4 vs The Reds 6 HM
8:30 Wednesday 1st Matty and the Jorts 4 vs BDE 2 JS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Wade's Team 1 vs Cunning Stunts 6 JS
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Bridge Streets Finest 0 vs Average Joes 5 JS
8:30 Thursday 3rd South West Sporting 5 vs Formatize 0 BS

 

Round 15 17/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 7 vs Average Joe's 0 HM
6:00 Wednesday 3rd The Indoor Team 5 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 7 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting 10 vs Taipans Red 1 HM
7:00 Wednesday 1st The Reds 3 vs Sons Of Pitches 7 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 3 vs Cunning Stunts 1 BS
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Pink Bits 2 vs Formatize 7 BS
8:30 Wednesday 1st BDE 4 vs Chaffing The Dream 2 BS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls 13 vs Playground Pirates 0 BS
9:30 Wednesday 1st Matty and the Jorts 6 vs Bridge Streets Finest 5 HM
10:00 Wednesday 3rd Six Offenders 5 vs Wade's Team 0 HM

 

Round 16 24/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 4 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 7 HM
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Average Joes 6 vs Taipans Red 1 HM
6:30 Wednesday 1st Sons Of Pitches 2 vs Bridge Streets Finest 4 HM
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Playground Pirates 5 vs Cunning Stunts 4 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Blue Mitsubishis 3 vs Formatize 5 BS
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Liverfull FC 8 vs Wade's Team 3 BS
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Wannabees 6 vs Pink Bits 4 BS
9:00 Wednesday 3rd Six Offenders 1 vs South West Sporting 4 BS
9:30 Wednesday 1st The Reds 1 vs Chaffing The Dream 12 BS
10:00 Wednesday 1st BDE 3 vs Matty and the Jorts 5 HM
Bye The Indoor Team
Bye Golden Balls

 

Round 17 31/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 5 vs Taipans Red 0 HM
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble 11 vs South West Sporting 5 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Blue Mitubishis* 13 vs The Indoor Team 1 HM
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Cunning Stunts 6 vs Formatize 2 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Blue Mitubishis* 4 vs Pink Bits 1 HM
8:00 Wednesday 1st Sons Of Pitches 4 vs Matty and The Jorts 5 HM
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls 5 vs Carpet Munchen 5 DA
9:00 Wednesday 1st Bridge Streets Finest 4 vs Chaffing The Dream 6 BS
9:30 Wednesday 2nd Playground Pirates 4 vs Wade's Team 1 BS
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 0 vs Liverfull FC 9 BS
9:00 Thursday 1st BDE 5 vs The Reds 0 RP

 

Round 17 7/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 0 vs Bumfluff'n'Stubble 11 HM
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 5 vs Wade's Team 0 HM
6:30 Wednesday 3rd South West Sporting 1 vs The Indoor Team 7 HM
7:00 Wednesday 2nd Blue Mitsubishis 5 vs The Reds 1 HM
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Pink Bits 7 vs Blue Mitsubishis* 4 BS
8:00 Wednesday 2nd BDE 4 vs Bridge Streets Finest 5 BS
8:30 Wednesday 2nd Matty and the Jorts 5 vs Chaffing The Dream 3 BS
9:00 Wednesday 1st Liverfull FC 11 vs Sons Of Pitches 6 BS
9:30 Wednesday 1st Playground Pirates 6 vs Golden Balls 2 HM
10:00 Wednesday 1st Six Offenders 5 vs Carpet Munchen 8 HM
6:00 Thursday 2nd Formatize 0 vs Blue Mitsubishis* 0 RP

 

Round 18 14/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
5:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Red 2 vs South West Sporting 9 RP
6:00 Wednesday 3rd Bumfluff'n'Stubble 5 vs The Indoor Team 0 RP
6:30 Wednesday 3rd Taipans Green 2 vs Wade's Team 4 RP
7:00 Wednesday 1st Blue Mitsubishi's 1 vs Bridge Streets Finest 10 RP
7:30 Wednesday 2nd Golden Balls 5 vs Cunning Stunts* 0 RP
8:00 Wednesday 2nd Playground Pirates 6 vs Pink Bits 2 RP
8:30 Wednesday 1st The Reds 0 vs Chaffing The Dream 5 JS
9:00 Wednesday 2nd Carpet Munchen 3 vs Liverfull FC 10 DA
9:30 Wednesday 1st Sons Of Pitches 2 vs Matty and the Jorts 4 DA
10:00 Wednesday 2nd Six Offenders 5 vs Formatize 0 JS
6:00 Thursday 1st BDE 5 vs Cunning Stunts* 0 RP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mixed Soccer Results

Round 1A 28/09/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 3rd Super Floppy 4 vs Ballerz 3 HM
8:00 Thursday 3rd Done A Hammy 2 vs Angels 6 HM
8:30 Thursday 3rd Leila's Team 1 vs Dilly United 6 HM

 

Round 1 5/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 3 vs Mums'n'Bubs 6 HM
6:30 Thursday 2ne Wanderers 7 vs Ballerz 1 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 11 vs Done A Hammy 5 HM
7:30 Thursday 1st Handicaps 4 vs Angels 1 HM
8:00 Thursday 1st Camden 6 vs Fitumi 6 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st Jetts 5 vs Falcons 3 DA

 

Round 2 12/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 7 vs Ballerz 4 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 4 vs Wanderers 4 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 5 vs Done A Hammy 4 HM
8:00 Thursday 1st Handicaps 4 vs Falcons 5 HM
8:30 Thursday 2nd Leila's Team 1 vs Camden 4 DA
9:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 8 vs Leila's Team 4 DA
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 11 vs Fitumi 7 DA
Bye Dilly United

 

Round 3 19/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 5 vs Cobra Kai FC 6 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Handicaps 14 vs Done A Hammy 2 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Dilly United 1 vs Mums'n'Bubs 2 HM
8:00 Thursday 1st Ballerz 0 vs Jetts 10 HM
8:30 Thursday 2nd Fitumi 3 vs Camden 5 DA
9:00 Thursday 2nd Angels 4 vs Rangers 8 CS
9:30 Thursday 1st Falcons 7 vs Wanderers 5 CS
Bye Leilsa's Team  

 

Round 4 26/10/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 3 vs Ballerz 4 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 8 vs Mums'n'Bubs 0 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Camden 8 vs Done A Hammy 0 HM
8:00 Thursday 1st Falcons 4 vs Handicaps 3 HM
8:30 Thursday 2nd Angels 0 vs Dilly United 2 CS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 7 vs Wanderers 8 CS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 4 vs Fitumi 6 CS

 

Round 5 2/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 5 vs Mums'n'Bubs 5 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 4 vs Dilly United 3 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Falcons 3 vs The Handicaps 5 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Ballerz 3 vs Done A Hammy 0 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st Camden 4 vs Wanderers 4 BS
9:00 Thursday 1st Angels 6 vs Fitumi 9 BS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 5 vs Leila's Team 0 BS
Bye Jetts

 

Round 6 9/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 6 vs Done A Hammy 4 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 3 vs Dilly United 5 HM
7:30 Thursday 1st Ballerz 7 vs Wanderers 4 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 5 vs Jetts 0 HM
8:30 Thursday 2nd Angels 5 vs Leila's Team 0 BS
9:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 0 vs The Handicaps 5 BS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 0 vs Falcons 0 BS
Bye Camden

 

Round 7 16/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 4 vs Jetts 8 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 3 vs Wanderers 6 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Done A Hammy 1 vs Dilly United 5 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Ballerz 1 vs Camden 7 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st The Handicaps 5 vs Leila's Team 0 BS
9:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 1 vs Falcons 6 BS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 8 vs Angels 6 BS
Bye Cobra Kai FC

 

Round 8 23/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 1st The Handicaps 7 vs Angels 5 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 4 vs Dilly United 9 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 0 vs Camden 5 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Done A Hammy 0 vs Jetts 12 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st Leila's Team 1 vs Falcons 6 BS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Fitumi 3 vs Wanderers 8 BS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 4 vs Fitumi 1 BS

 

Round 9 30/11/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 1st Falcons 4 vs Angels 3 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Dilly United 5 vs Camden 8 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 5 vs Cobra Kai FC 2 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Done A Hammy 5 vs Cobra Kai FC 2 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 7 vs The Handicaps 4 BS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Wanderers 5 vs Jetts 8 BS
9:30 Thursday 1st Leila's Team 0 vs Fitumi 5 BS
Bye Super Floppy

 

Round 10 7/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Done A Hammy 0 vs Super Floppy 5 HM
7:00 Thursday 1st Falcons 3 vs The Handicaps 1 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Wanderers 9 vs Cobra Kai FC 6 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 6 vs Camden 8 HM
8:30 Thursday 2nd Dilly United 0 vs Ballerz 5 CS
9:00 Thursday 1st Angels 2 vs Fitumi 4 CS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 5 vs Leila's Team 0 CS
Bye Mums'n'Bubs

 

Round 11 14/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Dilly United 0 vs Mums'n'Bubs 5 HM
7:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 1 vs The Handicaps 7 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Wanderers 5 vs Super Floppy 4 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 11 vs Ballerz 4 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st Angels 5 vs Leila's Team 0 CS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Camden 5 vs Cobra Kai FC 0 CS
9:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 3 vs Falcons 3 CS
Bye Done A Hammy

 

Round 12 21/12/2023
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Jetts 5 vs Mums'n'Bubs 0 HM
7:00 Thursday 2nd Camden 7 vs Super Floppy 1 HM
7:30 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 6 vs Ballerz 3 HM
8:00 Thursday 2nd Wanderers 5 vs Done A Hammy 0 HM
8:30 Thursday 1st The Handicaps 5 vs Dilly United 0 CS
9:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 3 vs Rangers 4 CS
9:30 Thursday 1st Falcons 3 vs Angels 3 CS

 

Round 13 4/01/2024
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Ballerz 3 vs Super Floppy 1 CS
7:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 3 vs Ballerz 7 CS
7:30 Thursday 1st The Handicaps 5 vs Angels 0 DA
8:00 Thursday 2nd Camden 7 vs Done A Hammy 1 CS
8:30 Thursday 1st Rangers 4 vs Falcons 4 CS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 7 vs Fitumi 7 CS

 

Round 14 11/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 4 vs Jetts 10 BS
6:30 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 1 vs Camden 7 CS
7:00 Thursday 1st Falcons 9 vs The Handicaps 6 DA
7:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 5 vs Done A Hammy 0 BS
8:00 Thursday 1st Ballerz 5 vs Dilly United 0 BS
8:30 Thursday 1st Angels 1 vs Fitumi 5 BS
9:00 Thursday 2nd Rangers 8 vs Wanderers 4 BS

 

Round 15 18/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 1 vs Camden 2 RP
6:30 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 2 vs Mums'n'Bubs 1 RP
7:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 6 vs Falcons 12 RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Wanderers 4 vs Dilly United 7 RP
8:00 Thursday 1st The Handicaps 3 vs Angels 2 RP
8:30 Thursday 2nd Jettts 8 vs Ballerz 5 RP
  Rangers vs Bye

 

Round 16 25/01/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 2 vs Angels 4 RP
6:30 Thursday 2nd Camden 7 vs Mums'n'Bubs 3 RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd The Handicaps 4 vs Ballerz 1 RP
7:30 Thursday 1st Dilly United 4 vs Falcons 3 RP
8:00 Thursday 2nd Jetts 7 vs Wanderers 1 RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Fitumi 1 vs Rangers 1 RP

 

Round 17 1/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 3 vs Jetts 2 RP
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 5 vs Ballerz 3 RP
7:00 Thursday 1st Angels 4 vs Fitumi 4 RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 5 vs Dilly United 0 RP
8:00 Thursday 2nd Camden 6 vs Wanderers 4 RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Falcons 7 vs Rangers 13 RP
  The Handicaps vs Bye

 

Round 18 8/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Mums'n'Bubs 5 vs Dilly United 0 RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd Ballerz 5 vs Cobra Kai FC 0 RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd Camden 6 vs Angels 3 RP
8:00 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 2 vs Fitumi 7 RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Falcons 8 vs The Handicaps 5 RP

 

Round 19 15/02/2024  
Time Day Division Team 1 Score vs  Team 2 Score Ref
6:30 Thursday 2nd Super Floppy 11 vs Mums'n'Bubs 2 RP
7:00 Thursday 2nd Cobra Kai FC 9 vs Ballerz 1 RP
7:30 Thursday 2nd The Handicaps 5 vs Wanderers 0 RP
8:00 Thursday 1st Fitumi 1 vs Falcons 6 RP
8:30 Thursday 1st Dilly United 2 vs Rangers* 8 RP
9:00 Thursday 1st Rangers 4 vs Angels 0 RP